SFP+ transceiver 10GBASE-LR/LW, multirate, SM, 1310nm, LC duplex, DMI, Cisco komp.

1.198  s DPH

SFP+ transceiver 10GBASE-LR/LW, multirate, SM, 1310nm, LC duplex, DMI, Cisco komp.

Není skladem

Katalogové číslo: EDF_839693 Kategorie: Značka: EAN: 839693 Záruka: 36 Měsíc(ů)

Popis

SFP+ transceiver 10GBASE-LR/LW, multirate, SM, 1310nm, LC duplex, DMI, Cisco komp.

Další informace

Hmotnost 0,019 kg
Rozměry 6 × 1,5 × 1,5 cm